Pcland Online Kosár tartalma: 0 tétel: 0,- Ft
Menü
Bejelentkezés
Információs menüpontok
menuTermékek
Pcland kód: 225458
Gyártó: Digitus
Gyártói cikkszám: DN-82010-1
Jótállás: 1 év
Utolsó frissítés: 2017.11.22 20:46:45
Mikor kaphatom meg? Ha most megrendeli, akkor: Budapesten a Jász utcai üzletünkben JÁSZ UTCAI ÜZLETÜNKBEN:2017.11.28 FOXPOST automatából FOXPOST AUTOMATÁBÓL:2017.11.29 24H futárszolgálattal FUTÁRRAL:2017.11.29 budapseti Pick-Pack ponton BUDAPESTI PICK-PACK PONTON:2017.11.29 vidéki Pick-Pack ponton VIDÉKI PICK-PACK PONTON:2017.11.30
Értékelés:
A termék jelenleg nem rendelhető!

Termék leírás

The Media Converters from DIGITUS are the ideal solution for the migration of Copper and Fiber Network Signals. From now on, you are able to access the Fiber Technology and transfer network signals over several kilometers without renewing your whole Network Infrastructure. The huge variety of Products fulfil your individual needs. The intiutive operation guarantees a quick and easy Installation. The Link Fault Pass Through function offers a no-fear-networking. Your Network Administrator will be able to find and solve Network problems easily. Years of Experience and a wide range of products lets DIGITUS become a reliable Partner for your Network.
Transforms wire based network media to fiber optic
High quality and excellent reliability
10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX
Connectors: 1x RJ45, 1x ST Duplex
Distance: up to 2km
Wavelength: 1310nm
Multimode dual fiber
Automatic cable detection - auto MDI / MDI-X function
Auto-negotiation of full- and half-duplex
Diagnostic and monitoring LEDs for the status of power, link and act of the ports
Link Fault Pass Through (LFP) function for easier network maintenance
Suitable for 50/125µm and 62.5/125µm Fiber Cables
Transmission power: minimum -22 dBm, maximum -12 dBm
Sensitivity receiving power: minimum -30 dBm
Supported Standards: IEEE 802.3 Ethernet, IEEE 802.3u Fast Ethernet
128kB data buffer
Operating temperature: 0 to 55°C
Dimensions (L x W x H): 95mm x 70mm x 26mm
Weight: 200g
Standalone Converter with external power supply
Input Supply Voltage: 5V DC
Max. Current: 800mA
Power Consumption: 2.5W

Technikai jellemzők

Súly
0.29
Gyártó
Digitus

Vélemények

Bejelentkezés
Telefonos elérhetőségeink:
(nyitvatartási időben: H-P 10-18 között)
telefonos elérhetőségeink
Kosár tartalma
Összesen: 0 tétel: 0,- Ft
Ország boltja 2014 - minőségi díj első helyezés
 
Megbízható Bolt 2015
Pcland Online Blog
Mastercard

Cofidis Online Áruhitel
foxpost csomagpontok

MC CERT ISO 9001